Резултати 2017

Резултати от състезанието:

Runner ARunner BRunner CRunner DNet TimeGap time
1№249Софийски Университет -
Георги ВласакиевЖивко ПетровАнгел АнгеловМартин Недялков
14:3014:2613:5713:520:56:46,4-
2№229SAP - SAP Top Team
Николай КабаджовКирил СтояновАлександър ВуковИван Атанасов
15:2715:2215:1114:221:00:25,0+03:38.5
3№3Actavis - Actavis
Vladimir TodorovArso PoptodorovIliyan PetkovTsvetan Popov
14:5615:3616:3415:481:02:55,7+06:09.2
4№225Visteon - Visteon Trail Runners
Пламен БалжиевВладислав ЗдравковКрасимир ЖековДамян Калагларски
15:4115:5915:3715:561:03:15,2+06:28.7
5№245Code Runners - Code Runners
Dimiter ShalvardjievTodor TabakovYavor GanevRumen Manev
18:1216:1513:0315:551:03:27,5+06:41.0
6№121Postbank - POSTBANK FIRST TEAM
Dobromir GeorgievEmil DimitrovPetar YotovStoyan Ganchev
15:5516:4815:2415:501:03:59,0+07:12.5
7№15Axway - Road Warriors
Rosen RusevKaloyan VetovKrasen GeorgievMartin Bachev
15:3815:5717:2415:261:04:26,9+07:40.4
8№92MELEXIS - MeleXtreme
Andrey GyurovSvilen KolevNikolay KasakovZlatko Stoyanov
16:5816:5116:1014:381:04:38,0+07:51.6
9№55denkstatt - Running to sustainable society
Martin IvanovPetar SeizovPenka KorkovaBoyan Rashev
15:5615:5817:1915:331:04:46,7+08:00.3
10№230SAP - SAP Joy Runners
Васил ПенчевДимитър ДимкинСтоян РачевНиколай Вълчев
16:5816:4215:5715:261:05:05,2+08:18.7
11№157Telenor - 4G Lightning
Petar SvetievPavlin TishevIliya DImchevGeorgi Dimitrov
16:0814:5518:0016:231:05:28,1+08:41.7
12№184ETEM - Pumas de l'ETEM
Thomas SlatintsisPetko PachevStefan MollovKrum Hristov
15:4718:0216:1615:431:05:49,7+09:03.2
13№165Upnetix - Upnetix
Preslav PetkovBorislav MitevGeorgi LitvinenkoDimitar Tsankov
16:2716:5216:5015:471:05:57,7+09:11.2
14№70Experian - Bitcheaters
Ivaylo DenevTodor MarinovNenko TabakovTsvetelin Tsvetkov
19:1713:1817:5015:491:06:16,1+09:29.6
15№51DECATHLON - Quechua
Velislav YordanovPetar ChiviyskiDenitsa DyankovaIvan Panteleev
14:2617:1817:5117:101:06:45,7+09:59.2
16№152TechHuddle - #IskaByaga
Hristo TsvetkovNikolay PetrovValentin ParkovIvan Stoyanov
14:1218:5117:3416:111:06:48,4+10:02.0
17№215Coca-Cola European Partners - CCEP CoE Top Team
Miroslav DzharnavlievStijn DebruyneBen GroenenRandy Rosseel
17:4517:5917:1914:591:08:03,4+11:16.9
18№166VIVACOM - VIVACOM
Teodor BanevIvo ZlatevGeorgi IlievValentin Lyong
15:0117:0717:5818:001:08:08,4+11:21.9
19№57Djingov, Gouginski, Kyutchukov & Velichkov - Running Suits
Dimo StaykovAlexander ShpatovKrassimir StephanovNikolai Gouginski
16:4317:1518:4415:251:08:08,6+11:22.1
20№134Progress - Progress Team 1
Nikolay AvramovLyudmil NikodimovRadoslav ChervenkovPlamen Kostadinov
18:1515:4616:5417:161:08:12,6+11:26.1
21№84Kapital - Capital Weekly
Gergana MihaylovaRosen BosevNikolay NeichevMartin Dimitrov
18:5116:1017:3316:461:09:21,6+12:35.2
22№234GSK - GSK - RUN BETTER
Elena RusevaKonstantin BoychinovAsen SabevNicolaos Xydias
18:2118:1415:5616:521:09:24,6+12:38.1
23№101Ontotext - Keep You Posted #KOY
Stefan EnevIvaylo KabakovDesislava HristovaStancho Yordanov
19:1216:3116:5316:541:09:30,8+12:44.3
24№204Skyscanner - Blaskam za start
Atanas RadkovIliya TrendafilovNikolay IvanovGeorgi Popov
17:5018:3017:1116:181:09:51,3+13:04.8
25№41CHAOS GROUP - Sigma Zvezda
Mihail DjurevNikola GoranovAsen AtanasovIvan Mavrov
17:5217:2817:3017:091:10:01,0+13:14.5
26№183ICDSOFT - Team #1
Христо ХристовИвайло ИвановЙордан ИлиевАлександър Иванов
18:2318:3218:0315:171:10:16,3+13:29.8
27№78Green Life - Green Life Alfa Runners
Georgi KarchevMartin MateevZdravko ZdravkovTsvetomir Ivanov
18:1117:3818:0116:281:10:19,6+13:33.1
28№88Louis Dreyfus Company - TORPEDO LDC
Nikolay IvanovMilen KaramanlievAlberto BoyeroAleksandar Kapitanski
17:0318:5217:1517:101:10:21,9+13:35.4
29№94Mentormate - MMFun
Borislav DimitrovZheni HristovaNikolay AndonovLyubomir Yanev
18:0418:5317:4316:421:11:24,8+14:38.3
30№190Merck - Merck 1
Kaloyan IlievIrina StrachkovaPavel PanayotovMilko Todorov
16:0518:2719:0417:491:11:27,3+14:40.8
31№96Milestone Systems - Pustinjacite
Boris MitevPlamen GospodinovMartin MihaylovKalin Kanev
16:3018:0820:2216:361:11:37,1+14:50.7
32№242PPD Bulgaria - Team 9
Zhivko MilkovAlexey AtanasovPetko ChikovNikolay Markov
16:5120:1417:2317:091:11:38,7+14:52.2
33№80Interoute - Interoute
Dorin VladareanuAngel BanevHristina VivkovaZlatin Popov
16:5219:0019:0717:061:12:05,8+15:19.3
34№110Penkov, Markov & Partners - Penkov, Markov & Partners
Kristiyan KrastevYordanka KostovaNikolay TsvetanovEmil Lukaev
17:2418:3417:3018:481:12:18,7+15:32.2
35№64eMerchantPay - eMP Sonics
Boris IvanovDimitar DimitrovAnton BashevYulian Dudin
20:3016:2817:5917:261:12:26,0+15:39.5
36№71Experian - Bezopasni igli
Darko AleksovDelyan DamyanovEmil KolevNikolay Sapundzhiev
20:1718:0017:2116:521:12:31,9+15:45.4
37№54Deloitte Bulgaria - Deloitte 2
Elitsa YordanovaIvan LesovNikolay IlchevPlamena Dimitrova
18:4616:2318:0719:151:12:32,9+15:46.4
38№115Postbank - Prastarite
Ivan MishevIvan OrlovTeodor PaunovStanimir Chernev
17:1717:5019:0518:391:12:52,7+16:06.2
39№59DXC - Gallimimus
Nikolay DelibozovMarc AutranSevelina KrachunovaBoris Kostadinov
16:5818:4220:5516:361:13:12,9+16:26.4
40№97Milestone Systems - Chichovtsite
Plamen ParvanovVeselin PetevLyubomir ValchanovPetar Savov
18:1818:3319:1317:161:13:21,0+16:34.5
41№137Progress - Progress Team 4
George YanevMartin IvanovDayana TsvetkovaIvan Spasov
17:5118:0919:1418:201:13:36,1+16:49.6
42№10Astea Solutions - Astea RuntasticTeam
Daniel KopevNikolay AtanasovNikolay ManolovMartin Asenov
20:3116:2617:5918:411:13:39,1+16:52.6
43№231SAP - SAP Tech Girls
Кремена КамбуроваВесела ДимитроваИва ВитановаКорнелия Венева
18:4718:5418:5517:101:13:47,5+17:01.0
44№39Carlsberg Bulgaria - Beer Feet
Dimitar MihailovTihomir MarinovGeorgy DimovSimeon Konakchiev
18:0418:2116:4820:511:14:05,9+17:19.4
45№139PwC - White Fox
Ivan BatachkiZornitsa LeviPavel OgnemirovKonstantin Uzunov
21:3418:3617:3416:501:14:35,9+17:49.4
46№148SoftServe - SoftServe
Miroslav KirovMarin PetkovValeri HristovStoyan Dimitrov
19:0418:1920:2416:521:14:41,0+17:54.5
47№155Telenor - Cyan Blue
Vladimir KerelezovRadoslav HristovMihail MihailovMartin Karalev
20:5017:4919:0017:031:14:44,8+17:58.3
48№56Despark - Despark running team
Boris KirovSanya SpasovaHristo BoyadzhievRosen Kuzmanov
18:0723:4817:0315:541:14:53,6+18:07.1
49№81Ipsos - Team1
Rumen AndreevStefan NedelchevVlatko EftimovskiMihael Mihov
17:2417:0919:3520:481:14:58,6+18:12.2
50№167VIVACOM - VIVACOM 4G
Vasil MarkovMartin MartinovRozaliya NochevaIliyan Tronchev
17:2619:1919:3418:381:14:59,1+18:12.6
51№38Carlsberg Bulgaria - Mlado pivo
Тодор ВеликовIvan GadjevВиктория СендоваДимитър Михайлов
19:3815:5819:5119:421:15:09,6+18:23.2
52№50DECATHLON - Kalenji
Tanita GeorgievaStivan StoimenovNikolay StoimenovGeorgi Nedyalkov
20:3419:3317:1917:441:15:12,4+18:25.9
53№154Telenor - Digital Runners
Brad ByblowLyubomir GeorgievAnatoli KraevDenis Stefanov
18:1118:5317:4020:331:15:19,6+18:33.1
54№11Athlon - Athlon
Emilia OrlinovaKalin StefanovPetar LazarovPetar Neykov
17:5619:2118:1419:531:15:26,7+18:40.2
55№151TechHuddle - TechHuddle
Nikolay PetrovRobert DimitrovTeodor ZhechevLazar Gyulev
16:4020:4416:5921:161:15:40,4+18:53.9
56№232SAP - SAP Sinners
Николай МасларскиИван МихалевАлександър МоневДжейн Матева
17:3317:3915:5824:311:15:42,3+18:55.8
57№90MELEXIS - Vicious and Delicious
Frederik VanhoorenNicolas SimonneHristin MarinovTsvetan Georgiev
18:4119:2620:1217:271:15:48,4+19:02.0
58№95Mentormate - MMChallenge
Nikolay MarinovZdravko TyankovNikolay LyubchevStefan Tsvyatkov
18:3218:5217:5921:001:16:24,0+19:37.5
59№163TMF Sarvisiz EOOD - TMF Sloth-Xpress
Antoniya PirevaZlatomir IvanovStefan DimitrovDesislava Boneva
21:2017:3717:3619:501:16:24,6+19:38.1
60№36CARGILL - FUGITIVES 2017
Savina ZlatanovaСимеон БойчевVera RashkovaYordan Tsvetanov
20:2118:5218:4218:451:16:41,6+19:55.1
61№145Smart Outsourcing & Consultancy - #shtsksm
Filip DimitrovIvan FichevNadezhda IvanovaMarin Dimitrov
19:5119:2919:0718:381:17:07,4+20:20.9
62№52DECATHLON - B'Twin
Ekaterina KolevaBogomil VelevPlamen PetrovBorislav Boychev
19:2619:4717:3520:261:17:15,3+20:28.8
63№99Novatel - Novatel Team 1
Lyubomir DimovKrassen KunchevFilip GerasimovGeorgi Lyaskov
18:4418:0320:4419:481:17:20,0+20:33.5
64№49Das WeltAuto - Das WeltAuto
Ivan DimitrovRadoslav MechevKaloyan KasabovIvaylo Kirkov
14:5120:3422:1519:391:17:21,5+20:35.0
65№202Skyscanner - MeatUp
Dimitar DinchevStamen GeorgievKonstantin HalachevValentin Tunev
19:3918:2019:0820:191:17:27,0+20:40.5
66№112Playtech - Playtech
Georgi ManolovAnatoliy AntovIvaylo ZgurovIvan Shuklev
15:5123:3219:4918:191:17:32,2+20:45.7
67№222AtoS - Atos
Yordan NikolovPolina NedelchevaLyubomir YanushevSimeon Topalov
20:3821:0516:4119:091:17:35,6+20:49.1
68№28CARGILL - Blade Runners
Kamelia PenevaGinka IvanovaDimitar DimitrovPetar Petkov
23:0419:1316:1219:061:17:36,0+20:49.6
69№200VMware - Virtual Runners
Pavel MihaylovMomchil DonevIvan IvanovDinko Ivanov
15:3921:5618:2821:381:17:43,2+20:56.7
70№228BIOMAG - BIOMAG
Ивайло ЙончевВалентина ЙончеваЕмил ЙончевВиктор Йончев
15:3920:5123:2317:491:17:43,7+20:57.3
71№4Actavis - Actavis 2
Aleksandar SlavovDesislava DelevaNikolay PetkovHristo Bobev
17:2221:5919:5418:281:17:44,4+20:57.9
72№5Agile Frameworks - Agile Frameworks
Magdalena YantahtovaAtanas AtanasovAleksandra GeorgievaGalin Georgiev
22:1618:2219:1618:071:18:03,3+21:16.8
73№196Software AG - SAG Team 1
Detelin YordanovStoil ValchkovYosif HarizanovGeorgi Balabanov
15:2825:3317:5319:111:18:05,7+21:19.2
74№67Euroccor - Europe
Daniel NikolovGabriela StoyanovaFabio CararroHomer Klop
19:5018:5620:4618:311:18:05,8+21:19.3
75№65eMerchantPay - eMP Zephyrs
Krasimir KanchevBorislav AntonovAtanas DoychinovSimeon Vatov
21:4719:4517:3019:041:18:09,0+21:22.5
76№12Axway - Dead On Arrival
Momchil NikolovMiglena GrozdevaIvelin VelkovMariya Yovcheva
19:0320:1820:1018:431:18:16,1+21:29.6
77№235GSK - GSK - RUN MORE
Stefan VelkushanovDimitar KachamakovGeorgi TerzovKrasimir Goranov
19:2917:3819:2421:461:18:18,5+21:32.0
78№185ETEM - The Fearless
Dimitris IliopoulosVelislav NedevIvaylo PanayotovKiril Stanev
17:4124:3019:5616:161:18:24,8+21:38.3
79№141Renault - Renault ZOE
Nadya VladimirovaTsvetozar StefanovAnton DoykovSlav Iliev
18:5819:4520:3019:111:18:25,5+21:39.1
80№62DXC - Gallimimus
Rumen GrozevIvan HadzhiyskiViliana ValkanovaVladimir Georgiev
18:4220:5320:5817:551:18:30,2+21:43.7
81№68Euroccor - The Stars
Giacomo DonniniMatias Montel De La RocheNadejda KaranikolovaSam van Sichem
19:2220:5422:0816:101:18:34,8+21:48.3
82№205Coca-Cola European Partners - Kind Retards
Alexander UzunovRadin PalovEvgeniy ObreshkovIvan Petrov
20:3118:2119:5919:471:18:40,5+21:54.1
83№147Sofiyska Voda AD - Tsunami
Kiril ManolovАпостол ДжаловStanislav StanevMilen Dinev
17:4020:4121:5218:311:18:45,1+21:58.6
84№79In Your Hands - In Your Hands
Vladislav KonstantinovZlaromira GeorgievaGeorgi YordanovSvetozar Petrov
17:1021:4419:4520:261:19:07,9+22:21.4
85№66Euroccor - Forza Italia
Carmela SessaDavid SperaAndrea TinteriMarco Muroni
22:5222:0517:4816:481:19:33,7+22:47.2
86№76EY - Tax me if you can
Iva DimitrovaPetyo StoykovViktor MitevAtanas Stoilov
22:1220:5517:0419:211:19:34,1+22:47.6
87№43CHAOS GROUP - Fantastichashtata 4ka
Alexander SoklevMargarita StoevaDaniel TaskoffAlexander Kazandzhiev
20:0819:5717:4222:221:20:10,5+23:24.0
88№188ICDSOFT - Team #2
Ани СариеваНедко НиколовСтанимир ДжевелековМирослав Тодоров
23:0821:3518:4416:441:20:12,1+23:25.7
89№209Infragistics - Infragistics
Martin StoevMartin BogdanovIvaylo PetrovZdravko Kolev
21:5318:1321:4418:291:20:21,4+23:35.0
90№91MELEXIS - The Olympians
Borislav MishovskiRumen SrandevMiroslav GiokovKonstantin Kolev
19:1221:0020:1719:521:20:21,8+23:35.4
91№122Postbank - Obedineni konski sili
Stanislav PandauzovMartin DimitrovMilen KanchevAleksandar Tonchev
17:1521:1723:4318:141:20:30,8+23:44.3
92№31CARGILL - Born to run
Petar DimitrovKristina UzunKaterina GeorgievaKristina Dimitrova
17:5622:0216:5923:331:20:31,9+23:45.4
93№187Сосиете Женерал Експресбанк АД - SGExpress
Станислав ИлиевАлександър КонсуловДеница ПетковаМартин Костадинов
18:2720:3821:3419:521:20:32,8+23:46.3
94№197Software AG - SAG Team 2
Desislava MinevaRadina DanchevaBeloslava NedelchevaMaria Kamburova
17:4121:2720:1121:141:20:36,1+23:49.6
95№46CHAOS GROUP - Gladnite koyoti
Alexander ZarkovAsparuh KrastevGeorge BarzinskiSteliyan Stoyanov
24:0218:0021:2217:111:20:36,5+23:50.0
96№171WOLF THEISS - WOLF THEISS
Stanislav CherkezovVesela DimitrovaRadoslav NikolovPetar Ashikov
21:2522:1118:4818:161:20:43,0+23:56.5
97№199PEPSI - PEPSI
TAMIR SHABATDESISLAV PALAPUSHEVNIKOLAI ANGELOVVLADIMIR MINEV
20:0021:1620:4318:531:20:54,7+24:08.2
98№87Louis Dreyfus Company - The Underdogs
Georgi KemilovVasil NikolovStefani PashovaRada Angelova
20:5320:4319:1920:121:21:07,8+24:21.3
99№58dnevnik.bg - dnevnik.bg
Bozhidar KartunovStoyan GeorgievAleksandar PochinkovLora Fileva
17:2220:3825:1518:021:21:19,2+24:32.7
100№63DYNAPHOS - DYNAPHOS
Tsvetelina DinkovaMilen IvanovMariya KabadaevaStoyan Mizyulev
19:2519:1122:0820:431:21:28,2+24:41.8
101№203Skyscanner - Now, please!
Deyan DeyanovNana PopovaPeter KazakovBozhidar Penchev
17:4118:2224:3220:521:21:28,8+24:42.3
102№224KLEAR - P2P Lending
АндрейЛукашЛоикБоби
22:3118:2718:1822:181:21:35,5+24:49.0
103№45CHAOS GROUP - Depth-first runners
Stoyan EftimovSvetoslav PopovMartin KrastevDesislava Bruseva
16:4319:5920:3224:241:21:39,2+24:52.7
104№237SBTech - SBTech Team 2
VladimirDanailaEzraTomma
16:1820:3520:5823:481:21:41,3+24:54.8
105№113Porsche Sofia Iztok - Porsche Sofia Iztok
Ivan BaevMartin BarnevMiroslav KutevRayko Gargov
21:5618:2021:3419:551:21:46,7+25:00.2
106№136Progress - Progress Team 3
Petar HorozovVesselin GeorgievKiril VandovPavel Pavlov
18:1319:2324:1220:071:21:56,3+25:09.8
107№127PPD Bulgaria - Team 3
Angel AlexandrovDominique Van HoeselDenitsa ProdanovaDesislava Gencheva
20:0017:1722:4122:021:22:02,1+25:15.6
108№195Grant Thornton Bulgaria - GT Bulgaria
Ася ОгняноваАлександър ИлковМихаела ХаджиеваВиктор Ценов
22:1819:1323:2917:041:22:05,8+25:19.3
109№114Porsche Sofia Jug - Porsche Sofia Jug
Peter DranchovskiHristo MilkovIvan BelittsKirko Kanagrohov
21:5521:5920:4717:291:22:11,6+25:25.1
110№116Postbank - Run For Fun
Vasil RangelovKrasimir KirilovMilena DonevaVeselina Varbanova
19:5919:0221:5021:211:22:14,3+25:27.8
111№125PPD Bulgaria - Team 1
Viktor YanakievNiko MaznikovRusi MilkovElena Stankova
22:1919:4720:4019:341:22:21,8+25:35.3
112№213Coca-Cola European Partners - Fast Four
Ekaterina TerziyskaTzvetan DimitrovBarash HalilVladislav Enev
23:0423:0018:0318:121:22:22,0+25:35.5
113№119Postbank - Hot Rod
Diana PetkovaDeyan AndreevNikolay StanchevBoyan Kutevski
22:0616:1825:1718:451:22:27,5+25:41.0
114№69Experian - Mi6ki rokeri ot Mars
Andrey AbrashevNikolay KoshevMihaela SeymenskaMariela Yordanova
20:4119:2123:2718:581:22:28,2+25:41.7
115№149Solid 55 - Security doors
Hristofor HristovLora HristovaAtanas DanevPetar Nestorov
17:2825:4420:5318:421:22:49,4+26:02.9
116№48Comptel - Comptel Ninjaas
Petar StoyanovKonstantin PochinkovStanislava GeorgievaMartin Belperchinov
19:5221:3323:4617:491:23:01,8+26:15.3
117№160TINQIN - Aurora
Ani DunchevaMariya PetevaVanya NikolovaRadi Petkova
19:1721:0623:1719:211:23:04,0+26:17.5
118№193Софарма Трейдинг - Sopharma Trading
Александър ЙотовГалина СтояноваИван МилушевЖивко Костов
20:5521:4619:0921:171:23:08,2+26:21.7
119№221Coca Cola European Partners - Unknown
Kiril KirilovYoanna GeorgievaYavor FilipovDimitar Dimov
20:4919:3824:0218:381:23:08,3+26:21.8
120№146Societe Generale Expressbank - SGEB Team
Neli ANGELOVAAntoan SHOTAROVTeodor MINCHEVGalin GOSPODINOV
22:0417:0825:1218:421:23:08,4+26:21.9
121№104PDS - Bananas in Pyjamas
Mihail MadzharovViktor KarayotovKostadin KostovGeorgi Mitev
19:4319:3520:5523:001:23:14,7+26:28.2
122№53Deloitte Bulgaria - Deloitte 1
Aleksandar StefanovIvan HristovMariana KarchevaNikola Seymenov
20:5821:2920:0420:431:23:16,0+26:29.5
123№20Bright Marketing Research - Credo
Marin ZazrovIvaylo ManovNestor NestorovHristo Haritonov
23:0017:5818:5523:221:23:17,8+26:31.4
124№210Coca-Cola European Partners - OPEXite
Dimo DimtchevDiana TsvetkovaAntoniya BaltovaVeneta Matova
23:2018:0022:5019:191:23:31,6+26:45.1
125№164UBER Engineering - UBER Engineering
Boyan TsonevGeorgi ZhuhovNikolay HubanovTodor Naydenov
19:5123:1620:2619:581:23:31,7+26:45.2
126№174Progress - Progress Team 5
Jordan IlchevBoyko KaradzhovTsvetelina IvanovaPavla Stoyanova
20:1718:4221:5522:391:23:36,5+26:50.0
127№40Carlsberg Bulgaria - Bombichki
Stanislav DimitrovRadostina GaribskaDetelina AngelovaTrayko Kirilov
20:4920:5921:5019:591:23:38,0+26:51.5
128№233Coca Cola European Partners - The French connection
Tzvetan GeorgievPetar TepavicharovVladimir GanevDaniel Asov
21:1318:3818:5724:581:23:47,8+27:01.3
129№124Postbank - The Fast Snails
Ivan VoynovKiril KiranovBelyan BelchevAlper Etem
19:0323:3524:0417:151:23:59,8+27:13.3
130№2Accedia - SKRITA SILA
Grigor AsenovBoryana AndreevaNikolay TodorovYana Doshkova
17:5022:1022:3621:251:24:03,0+27:16.5
131№60DXC - Gallimimus
Momchil MomchilovNikolay MuklenovMariana VarbanovaJohan Akerud
16:3018:0926:1423:121:24:05,7+27:19.3
132№243Renault - Renault Passion Runners
Лилия КостоваРадослав МирчевИскрен ТончевЙоанна Митова
20:1217:0825:2521:231:24:09,7+27:23.2
133№82Ipsos - MASSAylyak
Iren TomchevaDiyan BatalovStanimir KalchevMariya Hristova
19:3919:3321:5123:061:24:10,8+27:24.4
134№211Coca Cola European Partners - RUN- to- WC
Dilyana BogevaLora HristovaLora KocevaGeorgi Petkov
22:0820:3221:5419:531:24:28,4+27:42.0
135№226GEFCO - TRANSPORTERS II
Mariya HristovaDani StoyanovaVenko SharkovGabor Varga
23:1020:1917:5923:111:24:42,2+27:55.7
136№182Postbank - CBD Runners
Александър ДанчевМомчил ИгнатовКристиян ИванчовСлавчо Маринов
19:4317:1124:5123:001:24:46,9+28:00.5
137№18Bright Marketing Research - MIND THE GAP [ ]
Mihail GerashtenkoMartin LazarovDaniela DimitrovaYoan Serafimov
18:0918:5322:5924:501:24:53,4+28:06.9
138№16Axway - Kickin’ Assphalt
Ognyan ZlatkovKostadin GalabovAngel AngelovKonstantin Iskrov
24:2620:1521:3118:501:25:04,1+28:17.6
139№220СДРУЖЕНИЕ ТОПЛИВО - TOP.RUNNERS
Нина ЛамбоваМарио ПавловКристиан КириловЕлена Енева
28:5218:5618:3918:401:25:09,1+28:22.6
140№168VIVACOM - VIVACOM 4 PLAY
Валентин ГеоргиевSvetla TrupchevaMariya PenkovaVladislav Zaimov
19:1423:5122:0919:541:25:10,4+28:23.9
141№32CARGILL - Spirit
Desislava VasilevaAngel AngelovNataliya GrozdevaViktoriya Stoyanova
18:4623:3322:3320:221:25:16,6+28:30.1
142№44CHAOS GROUP - Random Walk
Yordan MiladinovVladimir VladimirovVladislav VulchevVladimir Koylazov
21:5919:1720:1223:511:25:20,4+28:33.9
143№86Louis Dreyfus Company - Chayki i Glarusi
Yordan StoevNikolay PeevTanya TodorovaMihail Filipov
20:1519:3523:0922:211:25:22,4+28:36.0
144№218Софарма Трейдинг - Sopharma Trading 3
Георги АчовИван ГоговАнастасия ДомушкаАсен Кръстев
17:3817:1626:4523:511:25:31,1+28:44.6
145№33CARGILL - FASTR
Svetoslav ValkanovBoryana MargitovaMonika NedkovaEmilia Shehtova
17:4622:5224:0220:581:25:39,4+28:52.9
146№170VIVACOM - VIVACOM SMART
Борис ТодоровAnton ZlatanovРайна НиколоваХристо Нейков
21:5520:3424:1618:571:25:43,6+28:57.1
147№189Komfo - TeamKomfo
Марта ДроневаВесела ЛаловаПетя РадеваМихаил Николов
22:2022:4422:1718:251:25:48,6+29:02.1
148№26Bright Marketing Research - Run 4 Raise
Kaloyan ZhelevDimitar BilyonovNeda TashkovaDimitar Terziev
18:5722:0626:0018:481:25:53,2+29:06.7
149№34CARGILL - Team Malinka
Plamen LazarovRadoslav VladimirovГинка ИвановаРадослав Владимиров
21:5920:0523:0220:491:25:56,7+29:10.2
150№238Nokia - Espoo
Кристиан ХристовСветослав ДимитровЕмил ГеоргиевМомчил Донев
27:3520:2520:2617:451:26:12,5+29:26.0
151№132PPD Bulgaria - Team 8
Yordan PetrovDimitar AndonovPetya BarabolovaMargarita Maslarova
21:0518:4326:2320:071:26:20,0+29:33.6
152№103Ontotext - OntoGazelles
Ivelina NikolovaKrasimira BozhanovaNeli HatevaAtanas Popov
20:1720:4726:5718:321:26:33,8+29:47.3
153№128PPD Bulgaria - Team 4
Stanislava KranzhalovaTeodora Karastaneva-IvanovaSamuil DonchevBojidar Manassiev
20:0823:2419:4323:381:26:54,6+30:08.1
154№217Coca-Cola European Partners - Cok’aracha
Nicolas PignonIrina ManolovaAdina AlimpescSvetoslav Petrov
20:1422:0624:1020:271:26:59,0+30:12.5
155№93MELEXIS - Turbo Snails
Radoslav MirchevVladislav VladimirovVelichko YotovIvaylo Hristov
24:2119:2420:4022:431:27:10,5+30:24.0
156№7Alvogen - Run For Fun
Nevena KatsarskaAtanas TrifonovIvailo GeorgievRosen Drangov
21:4316:0928:1121:191:27:23,9+30:37.4
157№131PPD Bulgaria - Team 7
Blagovest MedarovLilia UzunovaMagdalena PetrovaIva Hristova
18:0626:5520:5921:211:27:24,1+30:37.6
158№223EVS Translations - EVS
Edward VickБоян ЙордановЕвгения РадоеваГергана Найденова
22:2016:1525:5623:131:27:45,6+30:59.1
159№138PwC - Fantastic Four
Gabriela KoevaRada KolevaMiglena IvanovaDesislava Georgieva
24:5421:2522:0419:281:27:51,8+31:05.3
160№37CARGILL - We are there yet
Radoslav A. VladimirovIvan StoyanovZhaklin OlevaHristina Yordanova
17:0622:4622:3025:511:28:14,2+31:27.7
161№19Bright Marketing Research - Forsazh
Hristo GandzhurovTihomir NeychevBorislav BozhidarovYovcho Gandzhurov
25:0119:2720:3023:161:28:16,4+31:30.0
162№140PwC - Fast Track Legals
Dimitar GrozdanovEleonora MateinaKlementina TenevaAnastasiya Grunova
23:2520:2521:3223:161:28:40,6+31:54.1
163№161TMF Sarvisiz EOOD - TMF Snail-Xpress
Ginka StanoevaNadezhda GinovaKaloyan YakovAlbena Lozanova
26:5821:2518:0422:121:28:41,2+31:54.7
164№177Вестернахер - Westernacher
Павел КостадиновКристиян ДимовАнастасия ХристоваСтоян Стойчев
19:5221:0327:0620:581:29:01,2+32:14.7
165№150Solid 55 - Smart doors
Georgi BalabanovIvan AkovPlamena TotevaAngel Stoyanov
20:3019:3022:1226:591:29:13,0+32:26.6
166№179SBTech - SBTech Team
KaterinaAndreyTsvetelinaAnelia
18:1717:1723:3830:041:29:17,3+32:30.9
167№153Telenor - Ladies Power
Ralitsa VladimirovaHristina SpasovaBogdana DvitakovaIvanka Dizova
24:5220:1521:5922:131:29:22,4+32:36.0
168№117Postbank - POSTBANK PISTONS
Stoyan ShterevVeselin MitovBoyko KolevNikolay Arsenov
23:5625:4021:2318:241:29:25,0+32:38.5
169№135Progress - Progress Team 2
Alexander FutekovGergana ValovaStefan NenchevDilyan Traykov
19:5026:4217:2725:281:29:29,6+32:43.1
170№27CARGILL - Sunny boyz
Stanislav MinchevSunny Sheyh-IbrahimPlamen MadzharovDimitar Bogoev
16:5625:2821:2525:411:29:32,1+32:45.6
171№144Sandoz - Sandoz Team 2
Stefan DinevVeneta HamalskaYulian TsvetanovIrena Murafova
22:0822:1223:4221:301:29:34,2+32:47.7
172№85Louis Dreyfus Company - The Dream Team
Slaveya TarnovaliyskaHristo BoyadzhievDimitar StoilovDesislava Holodna
21:1022:2020:4525:191:29:35,4+32:48.9
173№1A2B Trucking - A2B Power
Todor DespotovAlan MaasAnastasiya DobrevaPlamen Penkov
22:0618:5727:1321:181:29:35,9+32:49.4
174№120Postbank - Zhitnite begachi
Evtim TimchevRumen DenkovDenitsa VeselinovaKonstantin Yordanov
19:5724:4523:5920:531:29:36,1+32:49.6
175№47CMS - CMS Team
Dimitar DimitrovPlamena KostadinovaDenitsa DudevskaIliyan Petrov
16:0823:0031:0419:271:29:41,1+32:54.6
176№227harmonica - harmonica
Емил ХаджиевЛюбомир НоковГеорги ГеоргиевКристина Николова
19:0425:3322:2622:471:29:51,7+33:05.2
177№77GEFCO - TRANSPORTERS
Denitsa MichorovaDaniel MakarievDimitar TamahkyarovVasil Gerchev
21:0218:0922:2928:121:29:53,8+33:07.4
178№9Amarant Balgariya OOD - AMARANT
ILIYANA GAYTANDZHIEVAGERGANA PETROVAANZHELA SHOPOVAMirela Tsvetkova
22:3124:4421:1821:201:29:54,7+33:08.3
179№206Coca Cola European Partners - Running Stones
Velina VasilevaBoyan VeselinovGeorgy GrigorovVasil Dinev
21:2623:2322:0323:011:29:55,2+33:08.7
180№107PDS - Catch me if you can
Veselin SavovRusalena DimitrovaLoren IvanovStefan Avramtchev
23:2426:4417:0522:421:29:56,8+33:10.3
181№22Bright Marketing Research - West is The Best
Bozhidar NikolovNikolay BozhkovTsvetan YordanovVladimir Hristov
19:3220:1232:3817:341:29:57,1+33:10.6
182№169VIVACOM - VIVACOM TV
Petar NeshkovVasil VasilevRumyana AtanasovaAni Angelova
21:0918:4526:4823:261:30:10,0+33:23.5
183№173НАОС БЪЛГАРИЯ - ESTEDERM
Тамара НиколоваПаула АнгеловаМирела ПенчеваЕлена Величкова
24:0619:5225:4520:271:30:11,3+33:24.8
184№175БНП Париба Лични Финанси - Stealth
Биляна БудиноваГеорги ПетковДеница НиноваИрена Петкова
21:2820:0525:0523:371:30:16,7+33:30.2
185№108PDS - ASAD
Aleksandra StoyanovaSimon KazakovJulian ProdanovDeshka Ilieva
23:3518:3422:0926:081:30:27,1+33:40.6
186№129PPD Bulgaria - Team 5
Simona KolevaVesela DjourelovaMariela GeorgievaMilena Metschkarova
21:5321:5425:1921:241:30:32,6+33:46.1
187№216Coca Cola European Partners - Escargots asthmatiques
Thomas Fortier-QuantinKristina VelkovaTsvetomira GrozdevaDimitar Zhelyazkov
23:3622:4323:4920:261:30:35,3+33:48.8
188№72Experian - Tangra
Nikolay MihaylovIvan RusevLudmila SavovaTsvetan Iliev
20:4224:4724:2220:491:30:42,3+33:55.8
189№194Софарма Трейдинг - Sopharma Trading 2
Дацо ДацовЙоана ЙончеваНаталия ИвановаЛюба Севова
24:0922:1724:4619:461:30:58,9+34:12.4
190№83Ipsos - Team2
Tsvetelina PetrovaMariya KolevaPolina BlagoevaSanya Todorov
22:5824:2720:3722:561:30:59,7+34:13.3
191№35CARGILL - Fire starters
Nikolay ProdanovIvelina LilkinaStanislava ZaharievaVictor Choparinov
22:2923:4323:4621:081:31:07,8+34:21.3
192№162TMF Sarvisiz EOOD - TMF Turtle-Xpress
Aleksandra SimeonovaRadostin ZgurevHristo GanchevGergana Keremidchieva
27:2118:3821:3724:041:31:42,9+34:56.4
193№111Penkov, Markov & Partners - Penkov, Markov & Partners
Boris LazarovRumyana YordanovaStoyan TarandzhiyskiVentsislav Semkov
24:4425:2922:3819:261:32:17,7+35:31.2
194№180PwC - Охлювите
Свилен ПанковКристиана МирчеваМария МаслароваИскрен Арабаджиев
21:2325:3724:0721:101:32:19,2+35:32.7
195№158Tick Tech - Furious, not Fast
Boryana MladenovaSvetoslav CenovVladimir IlievGeorgi Mavridis
26:2122:0122:1721:451:32:25,3+35:38.8
196№8Alvogen - Alvo-fusion
Stoyan StoyanovEkaterina SimeonovaAleksi MadradzhievMartin Marinov
19:1526:0025:4721:231:32:26,7+35:40.2
197№14Axway - Where is The Finish
Dimitar DudevRadoslav KostadinovKristafar KoruevIvelin Tenev
25:5118:1521:2927:001:32:36,9+35:50.4
198№143Sandoz - Sandoz Team 1
Yanko ApostolovRadoslav ChupetlovskiBorislava DessimirovaPavlinka Dimitrova
23:1024:0222:2123:251:33:00,4+36:13.9
199№201Дайс Софтуер ООД - Dais Software
Мая ИвановаДиляна ВълковаОгняна РайноваЦветан Игов
22:0027:3523:5120:031:33:31,2+36:44.7
200№73Experian - Mamut
Lyubomir StefanovNikola StojanovskiGeorgi StoyanovVeselin Velev
21:3624:4624:4122:531:33:57,6+37:11.2
201№118Postbank - S.W.A.T.T.- Sprinters, Walkers and Trash Talkers
Ivelina DimitrovaRadoslava LukanovaKiril DamyanovLyubomir Angelov
25:1829:4619:2619:291:34:00,9+37:14.4
202№212Coca Cola European Partners - Sinopticite
Vladimir GeorgievGergana KirchevaPavlina MarinovaMarina Stoimenova
18:3326:1725:4623:551:34:32,1+37:45.7
203№191Merck - Merck 2
Nadya ZhekovaNadka PopovaSonya SelinskaMaria Blagoeva
23:0324:0022:4324:481:34:34,9+37:48.4
204№98NOVACON Bulgaria - NOVACON
Assen AngelovStefka AndreevaVessela BanchevaElitsa Gerginova
22:2622:2324:2825:271:34:45,9+37:59.4
205№198Provident Financial Bulgaria - Pishman Runners
Yoana PopovaPavlina BoevaFlorin GherghinMaria Dimitrova
23:2927:1021:3022:451:34:56,1+38:09.6
206№42CHAOS GROUP - F'n'D Records
Nikola BozhinovSvetlin NikolovKostadin PetkovMila Grigorova
18:1827:0825:2924:081:35:05,1+38:18.6
207№24Bright Marketing Research - Ne znam
Ina SkoklevaFilip SimeonovStoyan TsankovDeyan Ivanov
25:2022:1623:1324:351:35:26,7+38:40.2
208№102Ontotext - Barza pomosht
Peio PopovGeorgi GeorgievIvaylo KolevIva Mechkunova
21:5324:2222:5026:431:35:49,2+39:02.7
209№109PDS - Super Cool Ducks
Denitsa KavalskaTsvetelin TsanevKatya KurtovaGabriela Ananieva
22:3322:5321:3828:541:35:58,8+39:12.4
210№74Experian - Muha
Manush PamukchievMilen StefanovStaniella StanevaPlamena Tomova
19:3422:4830:1523:371:36:15,7+39:29.2
211№214Coca Cola European Partners - Even Easier Going Runners
Emil Kuzmanov2) Vladimir GenadievLyudmila PetrovaKonstantin Pramatarov
20:4918:2628:5128:341:36:42,9+39:56.5
212№75Experian - Experian 1
Anton KarakanovskiRosen MadzharovGeorgi HristovAleksandra Shivacheva
28:1121:5425:3721:191:37:02,5+40:16.0
213№208Coca-Cola European Partners - Blood, Sweat and Beers
Iskra GeorgievaPetar ManevRoland GrindheimDaniela Dikova
24:4422:3719:4730:221:37:31,2+40:44.7
214№17Bright Marketing Research - Prodalzhavame napred
Radina KalovaDora KoprivchinaPencho VladovStoyan Stoyanov
25:0528:4323:3420:151:37:38,4+40:51.9
215№100Novatel - Novatel Team 2
Angel KalachevGergana StoyanovaDimitre GlouchkovMohammed Hamid
24:2728:3923:4320:501:37:40,5+40:54.0
216№192Multisport - MULTISPORT
Йоланда КосаЙоана ФлореваИвелина БоневаИван Върбанов
18:5828:3927:2122:561:37:56,8+41:10.3
217№61DXC - Gallimimus
Hristo IvanovMarenela MarkovaMagdalina GuenovaPlamen Petkov
25:2724:2827:0821:371:38:42,0+41:55.5
218№178SafeCharge - SafeCharge Team
Ilonka AsenovaNikola DichevGeorgi NikolovYasen Kirilov
26:2626:1931:3615:361:39:58,9+43:12.4
219№142Renault - Renault TWIZY
Milena DimanovaAnna TuevaVeleslav MaslarovBoris Borisov
27:2427:1323:1622:181:40:13,1+43:26.6
220№176БНП Париба Лични Финанси - BNP Paribas – Нетърпеливите
Даниела ВъчеваНиколета МатеваСилвия ДарговаИвайло Иванов
27:2923:4828:2320:381:40:19,9+43:33.4
221№156Telenor - T&T (Technology &Treasury)
Petar AtanasovTsvetomira MalkovskaMina ZhelevaYordan Krastev
28:2628:0323:1720:381:40:25,9+43:39.4
222№250-
Kristiyan PanovMilena LazarovaRositsa GeorgievaSimon Kazakov
22:3230:2827:5319:381:40:32,8+43:46.3
223№106PDS - Awesome Team
Georgi ParlakovJaneta VasilevaPavel BaramovVIktoria Veleva
24:5028:0225:5921:421:40:35,3+43:48.8
224№89MELEXIS - Turtle Squad
Lili KanevaAdelina GeshevaIsabelle DemanseIrina Todorova
19:2530:3325:2125:281:40:48,2+44:01.8
225№181NAOS BULGARIA - BIODERMA
Вяра ЦветковаМира ДрагановаВалентина ДублеваНина Драгнева
20:1328:4027:0225:211:41:18,0+44:31.5
226№29CARGILL - Happy feets
Vesela KosatevaDiana SrandashkaVioleta TsanovaDesislava Anastasova
26:2227:1224:0824:171:42:01,1+45:14.6
227№241PolyComp - PolyComp
Runner 1Runner 2Runner 3Runner 4
21:0127:0726:4727:411:42:37,6+45:51.1
228№6Alvogen - Play As One
Tsvetomir YordanovDesislava MladenovaAlexander HinkovZorka Bedzhova
21:4729:4122:3828:361:42:43,9+45:57.4
229№130PPD Bulgaria - Team 6
Zlatko RadevSara MouhafelMagdalena SpirovaViktor Suitchmezian
20:2829:5029:0423:531:43:16,6+46:30.2
230№30CARGILL - ~Life Enthusiats~
Stefani SabotinovaElena EnchevskaVeselina SalamitovaNataliya Raycheva
29:5922:0524:1627:141:43:36,8+46:50.3
231№207Coca Cola European Partners - Turtles
Iva VeselinovaIglika MilkovaDevora HristovaMargarita Gevorgyan
26:5028:1623:3826:161:45:02,1+48:15.6
232№123Postbank - The Ambitious
Rumen YankovDamyan RusevIvan KozhuharovKolyu Minevski
26:0029:0529:0221:091:45:16,8+48:30.3
233№219Coca-Cola European Partners - PTP slow
Kameliya AbadzhievaDimitar SolakovZlatka PetrovaBiliana Toncheva
25:1425:4928:2826:021:45:34,6+48:48.1
234№236GSK - GSK - RUN LONGER
Antonina ZanovaKrasimira VidevaNikolay AngelovTsvetelina Mihailova
26:2128:3022:4129:251:46:59,2+50:12.7
235№186ETEM - Fast and Furious
Gergana ChinkovaAnelia SlavchovaSilvia TsokovaElitsa Neikova
25:2330:5825:0226:391:48:02,9+51:16.4
236№240PWC - PWC Extra Team
PWC Extra TeamPWC Extra TeamPWC Extra TeamPWC Extra Team
28:5427:4626:0025:521:48:35,2+51:48.7
237№23Bright Marketing Research - BegoniA
Mihaela StoichkovaKonstantin NedyalkovValentin AsenovLina Ivanova
31:3034:1324:0621:321:51:23,6+54:37.2
238№21Bright Marketing Research - The Young and The Breathless
Simona NaydenovaKonstantin TyankovTonyo NunevNikola Vrachev
25:1523:4232:3630:531:52:28,2+55:41.7
239№25Bright Marketing Research - Cherry
Izabela GeorgievaSevim MasarlievaTanya MarinchevaNikolay Bayrev
31:3630:3227:1029:231:58:42,2+1:01:55.7
240№13Axway - We Got The Runs
Petya KarastoyanovaSvetlin BuySilvia CzarnyszkaVelislava Nikolova
23:3738:4228:5828:301:59:49,2+1:03:02.7